Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)

140704 Shim Changmin | Support Message for “Singin’ in the Rain Musical
→ Hello, I’m TVXQ’s Changmin…….


eternaldaymoon:

color meme: changmin + black&white (19/25 심창민 ♥)

eternaldaymoon:

color meme: changmin + black&white (19/25 심창민 ♥)


fuckyeahtohoshinki:

Tohoshinki - TIME Live Tour Pamhlet

cr: cmk2


chamiki2:

TIME LIVE TOUR 2013





Anonymous asked:
omg I'm so in love with this namja <3 he's absolutely gorgeous !! he got classssss :D I've always thought the other way ( shame on me ) ... keep the good work much love ^^

thanks :D