Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)

  1. imscarlet reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  2. quellyquelz reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  3. windmiles reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  4. thermickey reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  5. highlordakkarin reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  6. dinobummie reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  7. 6002thechunni reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  8. hyojungsexual reblogged this from menofkpop
  9. mooooosa reblogged this from keepthefaithtilltheend
  10. keepthefaithtilltheend reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  11. at-the-edge-of-insanity reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  12. mayu01 reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  13. sjfemme reblogged this from menofkpop and added:
    oh yeahhh?
  14. ritzbitz15 reblogged this from e1ectric-shock
  15. midnightchrome reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  16. ikanurindah reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin and added:
    Changmin in Parangtritis Beach LOL
  17. keytty-cat reblogged this from menofkpop
  18. e1ectric-shock reblogged this from menofkpop
  19. kangraejae reblogged this from menofkpop
  20. menofkpop reblogged this from kawaiipickle
  21. cassiopeia-interstellar reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  22. evil-maknaes reblogged this from changmin-theory
  23. seemysky reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  24. mydearesthenry reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  25. haifasultan reblogged this from dw-2y and added:
    HAWWTT
  26. rebydove reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  27. ohdearkuixian reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  28. changmin-theory reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin