Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)

  1. jooyeonnie reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  2. 6002thechunie reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  3. changmin-kun reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  4. 0tomik reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  5. fakefur2 reblogged this from lichtblick56
  6. lichtblick56 reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  7. 3ternally-yours reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  8. evil-maknaes reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  9. ngentot-lu reblogged this from chanyeolers
  10. chanyeolers reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  11. jyj-tvxq reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  12. yokocm reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  13. kim-jong-slay reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  14. bambimax reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  15. acebunbuns reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin
  16. fuckyeahshimchangmin posted this