Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)

  1. mindfuckatsu reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin and added:
    @nadietothemoon
  2. minhott reblogged this from fuckyeahshimchangmin and added:
  3. fuckyeahshimchangmin posted this