Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)

mooyj:

minnie! >////<


onetvxqforums:

[PICS] 130224 Moonlight Prince Gallery Update (Part 1) 

Source: KBS | Shared by: onetvxqforums


onetvxqforums:

[PICS] 130224 Moonlight Prince Gallery Update (Part 2) 

Source: KBS | Shared by: onetvxqforums




TVXQ - CATCH ME @ MUSIC BANK 121005


TVXQ - I DON’T KNOW @ MUSIC BANK 121005