Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)


请勿涂抹logo或二改或商业用途

Do not cut or edit these photos. 


Do not cut or edit these photos. 


转载时请注明Favorite최爱&地址:http://www.favoritescm.com

photo by 抹茶
严禁去LOGO盗链以及任何修改
禁止转载到一切反对沈昌珉&东方神起的地方
转载时请同时转载日志内的所有文字
话不多,但请举手之劳~(≥▽≤)/~
最后 请记得点击大图 ╭(╯3╰)╮

We will appreciate that you reprint something form us, but www.favoritescm.com should be annotated if you do that and make sure that all the written words in the original post followed;
The Logo in our original pictures cannot be removed and the pictures themselves cannot be modified any more.
Don’t reprint anything from us to anywhere against Shim Changmin and TVXQ
Thanks