Fuck Yeah! Shim Changmin


Welcome to FUCK YEAH, SHIM CHANGMIN!

NAME: Shim Changmin 심창민
STAGE NAME: Choikang Changmin 최강창민
BORN: February 18, 1988
OCCUPATION: TVXQ member, actor, host

This account is handled by underonesky.

DISCLAIMER: None of these pictures are mine (unless stated)

TVXQ - CATCH ME @ MUSIC BANK 121005


TVXQ - I DON’T KNOW @ MUSIC BANK 121005





Catch Me album promotion interview



The album is out! I hope you guys pre-ordered the album already because all the songs are beyond awesome! LOL. What’s your favorite? I’m definitely digging Getaway and Catch Me. :D


Catch Me medley teaser. 

Check out this awesome preview of the upcoming TVXQ album! Have you pre-ordered your copy yet? ;D Let’s make our boys number 1 again!